Club Championship Table

Male Championship Table

Name/Race No12345678910111213141516Bonus PointsTotalRank
Kevin Cole1819201819191917201691
Jamie Moss19202019201820191552
Darren Mann202018171717141233
Stuart Welch1719192018181114
Mike Giles1919171615865
Gareth Hanna181616506
Ian Banks181220506
Andrew Lennox1616328
Andrew Gilbert1714
319
Ian Scott202010
Ben Weston202010
Kevin Eldridge202010
Mark Cawley
181813
Kevin Sandall181813
Richard Candy171715
Darren Jefford16
1616
Lee Cradock161616
Malcolm Scott151518
Paul Ryan151518
Graham Shaddick131320

Female Championship Table

Name/Race No12345678910111213141516
Bonus Points
TotalRank
Sharon Mann20201920201920201581
Helen Waran Barrett
1618191819161920
1452
Catherine Cole181919192018191323
Jennifer Colley1920202020201194
Tess Ryan121817161913161115
Lorna King16171720706
Emma Scott2020407
Debbie Pearce1920398
Kate Howe1620369
Leanne Weston18173510
Jane Board18173510
Tracey Gravell20
2011
Clare Powell191912
Louise Jacomb181813
Sonja Ockwell181813
Erika Masna171715
Sue Hartley171716
Cathy Thornton161617
Nicola Walton141418
Anna Earl141419
1Slaughterford 929-Jan
2Lungbuster 805-Feb
3Highworth 519-Mar
4Devizes Half09-Apr
5Trowbridge 5K07-May
6Heddington 5K13-Jun
7Broad Town 5 Mile17-Jun
8Bath Two Tunnels 10K09-Jul
9Heddington 5K11-Jul
10Great Bustard 5 Mile02-Aug
11Heddington 5K08-Aug
12Chippenham Half10-Sep
13Grittleton 10K15-Oct
14Clock Change Challenge29-Oct
15Avebury 8TBA
16Bromham Pudding RunTBA