2021 Individual Race Results

The individual race results for each race are listed below:

Chippenham Park Run. 06/02/2021

NameTimeAge GradeRace Points
Male
Brian Spiers23.5366.13%20
Charlie Dole28.2549.65%19
Gary Denham32.3245.00%18
Richard Smith37.5836.37%17
Female
Erika Masna24.5962.73%20
Nicola Walton28.0857.48%19
Kate Howe30.1551.94%18
Belinda Showering35.5549.22%17
Emily Pieroux32.2146.89%16
Jane Board37.5046.62%15
Eileen Brown35.5446.05%14
Lisa Penny34.0943.52%13

Monument & Calstone Route. Jan. 2021

NameTimeAge GradeRace Points
Male
Brian Spiers1:1552.76%20
Charlie Doel1:4234.34%19
Richard Smith3:0418.46%18
Gary Denham3:2018.13%17
Female
Shelley Pritchard1.2246.20%20
Erika Masna1.2645.35%19
Jane Board1.5040.68%18
Catherine Cole1.4439.97%17
Eileen Brown1.4838.04%16
Nicola Walton1.4837.59%15
Helen Waren1.5036.91%14
Leanne Weston1.4436.43%13
Lisa Penny1.5332.79%12
Emily Pieroux1.5732.38%11
Lorna KIng2.0730.71%10
Caroline Catt2.2428.19%9
Clare Powell2.2427.33%8
Anna Earl2.3426.36%7
Kate Howe2.4723.56%6

Virtual Melksham Parkrun 2 Jan 2021

NameTimeAge gradeClub points
Male
Mark Cawley
23.1563.64%20
Brian Spires24.5462.52%19
Stuart Welch22.3455.78%18
Graham Shaddick31.3347.29%17
Richard Smith37.5535.35%16
Female
Helen Waran27.2858.65%20
Nicola Walton28.2057.58%
19
Erika Masna27.0157.02%18
Natalie Davies28.3353.96%17
Shelley Pritchard28.3352.59%16
Kate Howe 31.4749.50%15
Belinda Showering37.3747.51%14
Clare Powell33.4546.62%13
Shan Cawley37.1345.54%12
Lisa Penny35.3441.04%11
Jane Board47.0838.45%10
Emily Pieroux42.2535.40%9
Sonja Ockwell43.3535.36%8