2019 Individual Race Results

Lacock Relays 28 May

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Kevin Cole16.4970.52%20
Ladies
Catherine Cole21.3163.80%20
Erika Masna21.5757.70%19

Heddington 5K 14 May 2019

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Ben Weston18.06
71.72%
20
Kevin Cole20.0771.29%19
Jamie Moss20.01
66.27%
18
Paul Ryan28.29
57.14%
17
Franco Pipitone26.06
54.02%
16
Charlie Doel26.3851.32%15
Richard Smith30.11
43.95%
14
Women
Catherine Cole26.1563.40%
20
Leanne Weston24.20
69.02%
19
Erika Masna26.3063.68%
18
Helen Waran27.47
51.15%17
Jane Board36.2648.46%16
Clare Powell28.34
50.90%15
Sue Hartley27.4245.28%14
Antje Pipitone28.2845.28%13
Emily Board21.1345.28%12

Shrewton Bustard 10K

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Kevin Cole41.55
71.21%
20
Jamie Moss42.09
65.58%
19
Richard Smith1.01.54
44.65%
18
Women
Caroline Catt1.04:3251.11%
20
Claire Powell1.04:32
49.60%
19

Corsham 10K - 28 April 2019

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Kevin Cole41.45
71.37%
20
Jamie Moss41.30
66.49%
19
Brian Spiers48.11
66.06%
18
Lee Craddock44.39
63.68%
17
Franco Pipitone54.08
54.18%
16
Women
Debbie Pearce49.29
69.02%
20
Hennie Cole47.13
63.68%
19
Catherine Cole53.1163.40%
18
Angelita Sullivan1:04.39
51.15%17
Antje Pipitone1:00.12
50.90%16
Jane Board1:15.2548.46%15
Lisa Shah1:15.2545.28%14

Good Friday 10 Miler - 19 April 2019

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Kevin Cole01:11:34
69.84%
20
Jamie Moss01:09:31
66.40%
19
Keith Bradshaw01:23:48
66.24%
18
Andrew Gilbert01:19:48
56.31%
17
Richard Smith01:44:17
44.26%
16
Women
Debbie Pearce01:25:31
66.42%
20
Shelley Pritchard01:23:28
60.94%
19
Helen Barrett01:39:55
54.22%
18
Anna Earl01:56:34
46%17
Claire Powell01:56:34
45.16%16

Forest of Dean Night Race - 28 March 2019

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Richard Smith50.0543.82%20

River Avon 10 - 24 February 2019

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Kevin Cole48.0261.54%20
Lee Craddock47.4461.44%19
Franco Pipitone1.07.4243.32%18
Richard Smith1.06.2741.53%17
Women
Debbie Pearce55.5061.17%20
Catherine Cole59.5955.53%19
Antje Pipitone1.07.4245.26%18

Lungbuster - 3 February 2019

NameTimeAge GradingPoints
Men
Graham Shaddick2.00.5537.94%20
Richard Smith2.00.5534.19%19
Women
Karen Hall2.16.1436.93%20
Tess Ryan2.37.5231.87%19

Slaughterford 9 - 27 January 2019

PlaceNameTimeAge Graded Result
Men
1Brian Spiers1.24:3356.65%
2Mike Giles1.24:4656.51%
3Kevin Cole1.18:5956.19%
4Lee Craddock1.20:5052.75%
5Andrew Gilbert1.23:0748.19%
6Paul Ryan2.07:4339.97%
7Franco Pipitone2.01:5136.13%
Women
1Catherine Cole1.42:2848.51%
2Erika Masna1.44:1344.59%
3Helen Waran1.50:4043.92%
4Lorna King1.50:3942.32%
6Jane Board2.13:5840.02%
7Antje Pipitone2.00:5837.71%
8Anna Earl2.13:5836.27%
9Georgia Browne1.53:1935.36%
10Kate Howe2.13:5935.24%
11Clare Powell2.14:0035.23%