2020 Individual Race Results

The individual race results for each race are listed below:
NameTimeAge gradeClub points
Male
Darren Mann
22.4365.14%20
Lee Craddock22.2361.54%19
Charlie Doel26.55
50.78%18
Richard Smith31.4642.07%
17
Female
Sarah Markley22.4870.67%
20
Sharon Mann25.0767.48%19
Catherine Cole26.2062.73%18
Erika Masna28.0354.41%17
Helen Waran30.3352.75%16
Jane Board34.1652.16%15
Shan Cawley35.5146.67%14
Clare Powell33.59
45.79%13
NameTimeAge gradeClub points
Male
Darren Mann
1.18.5658.62%20
Mike Giles1.27.4955.03%
19
Lee Craddock1.23.0451.74%18
Paul Ryan2.03.2641.74%17
Richard Smith1.54.2436.42%
16
Charlie Doel1.57.40
36.24%15
Female
Sharon Mann1.37.2952.92%20
Sarah Markley1.37.2850.40%
19
Catherine Cole1.47.5146.65%18
Erika Masna1.47.5143.42%17
Eileen Brown2.03.3040.74%16
Nicola Walton2.03.2739.79%15
Anna Earl2.31.5332.34%14
Helen Waran2.31.5132.34%13
Clare Powell2.31.3231.43%12
Kate Howe2.31.5231.36%11
Paula Humpreys2.32.3231.23%10
NameTimeAge gradeClub points
Male
Darren Mann
23.3160.92%20
Gaz Hanna23.4059.58%
19
Charlie Doel28.1948.27%18
Richard Smith 30.2543.94%17
Kevin Ockwell34.0140.81%
16
Female
Sarah Markley23.4767.75%20
Debbie Pearce25.5265.48%
19
Catherine Cole26.2162.69%18
Sharon Mann27.2961.67%17
Hennie Cole24.1459.77%16
Jane Board35.2351.98%15
Leanne Weston28.4351.92%14
Eileen Brown34.1248.30%13
Kate Howe32.5347.32%12
Sonja Ockwell35.4142.77%11