Calne SMaRTT                 

Sign Up Today & Join the Club!

Join Now

 

 

SMaRTT Smasher 10k off road race - Sunday 19th February 2017

Results

 

2014 SMaRTT Fun Run Results

Under 12's 1 Mile Fun Run Final Results 

Well done to everyone that raced this year. There were some great times and it was good to see so many local schools represented. This years Schools Cup went to Holy Trinity Academy, Calne.

 

Position

First Name

Family Name

School

Time

1

Mitch

Williams

Watermore

05:16

2

Alex

Williams

Watermore

05:16

3

India

Ibbotson

 

05:22

4

Hannah

Dickinson

Hilmarton

05:31

5

Ewan

Hannett

Fynamore

05:47

6

Daniel

Foley

Derry Hill

05:48

7

Kiera

Horman

Fynamore

05:56

8

Harry

Copcutt

Fynamore

05:57

9

Oliver

Gray

Derry Hill

06:01

10

Callum

Forrest-Davidson

Holy Trinity

06:02

11

Jake

Stevens

Watermore

06:03

12

Edward

Winchcombe

Fynamore

06:04

13

Jacob

Lawrence

Derry Hill

06:10

14

Alistair

Colgrave

Holy Trinity

06:13

15

Adam

Roberts

St Edmunds

06:17

16

Katlin

Wilkins

Holy Trinity

06:22

17

Edward

Satchell

Hilmarton

06:34

18

Lukas

Callinan

St Edmunds

06:41

19

James

Thompson

Holy Trinity

06:48

20

Oliver

Satchell

Hilmarton

06:51

21

Amelia

Chalk

Derry Hill

06:52

22

Jack

Thompson

Holy Trinity

06:53

23

Conor

McGarry

Priestly

06:55

24

James

Hawkins

Kings Lodge

07:03

25

Kai

McGarry

Priestly

07:04

26

Lilly

Mears

 

07:10

27

Lauren

Coward

Kington St Michael

07:10

28

Ellie

Godwin-Deveney

Holy Trinity

07:18

29

Isobel

Satchell

Hilmarton

07:22

30

Louisa

Geraghty

All Cannings

07:23

31

Olivia

Lawrence

Derry Hill

07:28

32

Thomas

Giles

Holy Trinity

07:32

33

Erin

Foley

Derry Hill

07:35

34

Callum

Stevens

Watermore

08:06

35

Layla

Godwin-Deveney

Holy Trinity

08:11

36

Daisy

Mears

 

08:20

37

Fabrizio

Pipitone

St Edmunds

08:28

38

Milly

Hayes

Holy Trinity

08:30

39

Inca

Christie

St. Josephs

08:49

40

Alfie

Bayliss

Harnham

08:58

41

Chloe

Giles

Holy Trinity

09:10

42

Isaac

Chalk

 

09:26

43

Alessandro

Pipitone

St Edmunds

09:49

44

Daniel

Coward

 

09:56

45

Archie

Brown

Fynamore

10:22

46

Sofia

Callinan

St Edmunds

11:19

47

Jakub

Callinan

St Edmunds

11:19

48

Edo

Bayliss

Harnham

11:21

49

Bessie

Gardner

 

11:24

50

Jimmy

Gardner

 

11:24

51

Thomas

Bayliss

 

12:10